Namentliche Meldung für M15, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Sebastian Neubeck
Tel: 02129 5668640

101 Peter Weisheit (2012080 LK15)
102 Joshua Finn Kehren (2133593 LK15)
103 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
104 Nico Scheithauer (2021160 LK23)
201 Maximilian Otte (2133702 LK21)
202 Moritz Hoppe (2133568 LK21)
203 Leonard Köhler (2133611 LK23)
204 Louis Köhler (2133623 LK23)
205 Tiziano Schaake (2191258 LK23)
301 Marlon Hünding (2133799 LK23)
302 Paul Ansorge (2133787 LK23)
303 Tom Rütten (2133805 LK23)
304 David Schauf (2084673 LK23)
305 Jan-Philipp Schiemann (2191880 LK23)
306 Vincent Diehl (2133519 LK23)
307 Nils Gatzke (2020956 LK23)
308 Joe Schulz (2021195 LK23)
309 Torben Rumpf (2133740 LK23)
310 Lukas Hoppe (2133570 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Heiko Oettgen
Mobil: 0173-2685792

101 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
102 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
103 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
104 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
105 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
201 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
202 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
203 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
204 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
205 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
206 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
207 Henrik Boyke (2192019 LK23)
208 Ole Fischer (2192020 LK23)
209 Flynn Ziehe (2192032 LK23)
210 Loris Kovacevic (2192056 LK23)
211 Robin Jonetzko (2133246 LK23)
212 Henrik Frenzen (2133234 LK23)
213 Nicolas Ortegel (2192044 LK23)
214 Mathis Boecker (2186937 LK23)
215 Philipp Ehlers (2186949 LK23)
216 Artemy Miklyaev (2228075 LK23)
217 Henry Halbach (2228087 LK23)
218 Gabriel Quaas (2228040 LK23)
219 Karsten Scholten (2228038 LK23)
220 Jan Nowak (2228063 LK23)
221 Julius Kullmann (2228154 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Nicole Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-9499936

101 Constantin Arntz (2038730 LK19)
102 Lennard Feldhoff (2098118 LK21)
103 Leon Hulverscheidt (2038717 LK22)
104 Kenan Dönmez (2132631 LK21)
201 Jannick Hoppe (2132606 LK23)
202 Riccardo Pohlmann (2132643 LK23)
203 Max Brux (2088769 LK23)
204 Lennart Gottschalk (2088757 LK23)
301 Lukas Kopplin (2132618 LK23)
302 Mathias Börsch (2132655 LK22)
303 Lasse Feldhoff (2088642 LK22)
304 Mats Vach (2088654 LK23)
305 Jonathan Salomon (2187140 LK23)
306 Tristan Tillmanns (2132620 LK23)
307 Joshua Höltzer (2187152 LK23)
308 Paul Lennart Räck (2222243 LK23)
309 Tom Zoller (2228981 LK23)
310 Magnus Wenzel (2222747 LK23)
311 Maximilian Mengel (2222814 LK23)
312 Kian Winkler (2222863 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Till Schneider
Tel: 02051-6077313

101 Anton Nagel (2074140 LK21)
102 Till Schneider (2074072 LK22)
103 Jo Humpert (1928831 LK23)
104 Moritz Dörner (2134998 LK23)
201 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
202 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
203 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
204 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
205 Luis Trac (2247355 LK23)
206 Valentin Piper (2247343 LK23)
301 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
302 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
303 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
304 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
305 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
306 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
JW:Heiko Lang
Mobil: 0151-57141133
EMail: heiniclang@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Hegel
Mobil: 0152-56363011

101 Nico Hegel (2068230 LK20)
102 Lennart Heinz (2068242 LK20)
103 Noah Lauer (2129383 LK23)
104 Moritz Sklarek (2129371 LK23)
201 Thomas Kühnel (2129346 LK23)
202 Leonard Scheidt (2129401 LK23)
203 Leonard Dickten (2129395 LK23)
204 Leo Lücke (2129917 LK23)
301 Lorenz Fehring (2072518 LK23)
302 Anton Seibel (2240040 LK23)
303 Tom Djuric (2240051 LK23)
304 Lars von der Au (2129425 LK23)
305 Constantin Roche (2129360 LK23)
306 Erik Propach (2129358 LK23)
307 Lukas Honka (2240488 LK23)
308 Ary Völker (2242564 LK23)
309 David Lowe (2148961 LK23)
310 Julian Weil (2240087 LK23)
311 Leonard Hundt (2240099 LK23)
312 Vincent Martin (2240063 LK23)
313 Moritz Tode (2240490 LK23)
314 Kaan Gülcem (2240142 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
JW:Thomas Schmitz
Mobil: 0172-2046100
EMail: info@schmitz-partner.info

MF:Flora Caspers von der Beeck
Mobil: 0173-9042574

101 Devin Baysan (2045448 LK20)
102 David Caspers (2094113 LK20)
103 Constantin Brunsmann (1973710 LK22)
104 Leo Zimmermann (2094101 LK23)
201 Leonard Fleisch (2044468 LK23)
202 Maximilian Alefsen (1974038 LK23)
203 Maximilian Kurz (2132746 LK22)
204 Ozan Ertemiz (2045450 LK23)
301 Tim Engelmann (1985632 LK23)
302 Luca Bukilic (2045461 LK22)
303 Mateja Ziga (2045485 LK23)
304 Lukas Gust (2044456 LK23)
305 Konrad Kammel (2132758 LK23)
306 Timo Wallner (2189460 LK23)
307 Marc Maurice Ströter (2132825 LK23)
308 Jakob Thoma (2132795 LK23)
309 Lukas Clemens (2189483 LK23)
310 Bastian Rohleder (2044444 LK23)
311 Grigory Bergmann (2132813 LK23)
312 Jonas Michels (2189495 LK23)
313 Bruno Wicht (2132801 LK23)
314 Dusan Stupar (2132760 LK23)
315 Tolgahan Tasci (2189562 LK23)
316 Johannes Krant (2132837 LK23)
317 Marcel Fodor (2189549 LK23)
318 Adriano Ströker (2248141 LK23)
319 Alessandro Ströker (2248130 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
JW:Britta Möcking
Mobil: 0178/4096951
EMail: moecking@web.de

MF:Vitali Zeis
Tel: 0202-4959088
Mobil: 0173-2121093

101 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
102 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
103 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
104 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
201 Knut Bartenberg (2042447 LK20)
202 Georg Seebohm (2042435 LK20)
203 Christoph Seebohm (2042381 LK21)
204 Constantin Grobel (2042411 LK21)
301 Malte Seebohm (1987010 LK22)
302 Martin Gabriel (1989054 LK23)
303 Jasper Busse (2042393 LK23)
304 Tom Delorette (2134860 LK23)
305 Benjamin Hüttermann (2042400 LK23)
306 Christopher Bürstinghaus (2106000 LK23)
307 Tom Heitz (2042460 LK23)
308 Robert Schmahl (2106814 LK23)
309 Paul Groos (2106012 LK23)
310 Mika Leander Engelmann (2129413 LK23)
311 Francesco Buetta (2206225 LK23)
312 Tim Leyendecker (2134871 LK22)
313 Justus Hülsemann (2106097 LK23)
314 Dominic Alexander Drexel (2106073 LK23)
315 Benedict Hüttermann (2106061 LK23)
316 Lennard Wember (2106085 LK23)
317 Matthias Birkenholz (2145017 LK23)
318 Leon Hilkenbach (2204319 LK23)
319 Jan Engelmann (2212444 LK23)
320 Baris Ceyran (2205452 LK23)