Namentliche Meldung für M18, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
JW:Nadine Meier
EMail: wollemiet@freenet.de

MF:Bettina Jochum
Tel: 02151/5692823
Mobil: 016091217579

101 Marcus Jochum (1963454 LK15)
102 Lorenz Fuldner (1963417 LK15)
103 Malte Schmidt (1963429 LK19)
104 Leopold Fuldner (1963442 LK20)
105 Tom Poehlmann (1965967 LK20)
106 Sebastian Jochum (2021481 LK23)
107 Ben Pöhlmann (1963430 LK23)
108 Paul Vornhusen (1963466 LK22)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
JW:Holger Plauschin
Mobil: 0151/19600067
EMail: holger.plauschin@gmx.de

MF:Angela Mours
Mobil: 00491727089570

101 Philipp Lemken (1835300 LK10)
102 Florian Kaiser (1839810 LK10)
103 Tim Hammes (1903342 LK12)
104 Luca Mours (1875632 LK12)
105 Moritz Buß (2127910 LK15)
106 Luca Vogel (1982679 LK16)
107 Eric Rudolph (1728234 LK20)
108 Jan Hammes (1934960 LK20)
109 Benedict Oehlen (1921812 LK20)
110 Philipp Vogt (2075398 LK22)
111 Max Peeters (1928259 LK23)
112 Vynn Hoge (2022990 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
JW:Gabi Nolte
Mobil: 0151-44531195
EMail: gabi.nolte@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Frank De Lede
Tel: 02064-58936
Mobil: 0173-5902414

101 Anh Trung Vo (1841579 LK15)
102 Finn de Lede (1765024 LK17)
103 Lars Watenphul (1938903 LK18)
104 Theodor Kampmann (1902817 LK18)
105 Niklas von der Weiden (1994165 LK20)
201 Finn Buschmann (1981663 LK23)
202 Sebastian Reiche (1841440 LK22)
203 Nils Cebulla (1626930 LK22)
204 Maximilian Schönfelder (1543659 LK23)
205 Jo Kratz (1856364 LK23)
206 Henry Stock-Schrör (1885212 LK23)
207 Timo Tosta (1949214 LK21)
208 Aljoscha Munsch (1960120 LK22)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Karin Schwarz
Mobil: 01785317791

201 Yannic Pirdzun (1645742 LK05)
202 Aarush Ganji (2243787 LK06)
203 Konrad Hensen (1665248 LK08)
204 Alexander Witte (1724083 LK10)
301 Finn Erdmann (1893142 LK12)
302 Joshua Schwarz (1724472 LK12)
303 Maximilian Lenz (1724060 LK13)
304 Matias Lofink (1862789 LK13)
305 Tom Varzandeh (1918540 LK15)
306 Henri Lemmen (1933231 LK15)
307 Jonas Pannen (1724344 LK15)
308 Robin Herrmann (1724253 LK16)
309 Tom Südmeyer (1981020 LK16)
310 Jonathan Reineke (1724381 LK17)
311 Maximilian van Emden (1981195 LK19)
312 Julian Hoyer (1981160 LK20)
313 Philipp Nolte-Ernsting (1981031 LK20)
314 Robert Jasper (1831562 LK20)
315 Philo Julius Gabriel (1831471 LK23)
316 Daniel Sturm (1983260 LK21)
317 Jan-Philipp Frerich (1928806 LK20)
318 Christoph Droste (1770135 LK23)
319 Tom Hirschmann (1831525 LK23)
320 Johannes Fröhlich (1770196 LK23)
321 Max Hirschmann (1831513 LK21)
322 Nikolas Herp (1981274 LK23)
323 Finn Jakob Bauwens (1928739 LK23)
324 Marc Alexander Beckmann (1981006 LK22)
325 Henrik Rumpf (2004410 LK22)
326 Alexander Groß (1829543 LK23)
327 Philipp Sauthoff (1980993 LK22)
328 Conrad Winkler (2039485 LK22)
329 Jan Lukas Beckmann (1831380 LK23)
330 Benedikt Glaesmann (2039400 LK23)
331 Richard Jasper (1649048 LK23)
332 Lennart Paul Neubauer (1724320 LK23)
333 Ben Wipperfürth (1929094 LK23)
334 Tristan Tuchlenski (1929057 LK23)
335 Mathieu Zeimes (1770408 LK23)
336 Levin Friedrich (2039291 LK23)
337 Leopold Hofmann (1831537 LK23)
338 Nicklas Hollas (1967770 LK23)
339 Frederick Köhler (1983246 LK23)
340 Ferdinand Schäfer (1981183 LK23)
341 Fredrerick Valluet (1981500 LK23)
342 Marc Denys Werwach (2039497 LK23)
343 Noah Wiesmann (1929082 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
JW:Andre Jethon
Mobil: 0178/3825883
EMail: ar.tennis@t-online.de

MF:Nick Heise
Tel: 02102-843740
Mobil: 0163-5772788

101 Finn Gentzsch (1788218 LK08)
102 Tom Gentzsch (1788220 LK08)
103 Nick Heise (1718897 LK15)
104 Benjamin Migsch (1696695 LK15)
105 Lukas Migsch (1788279 LK17)
106 Ben Wotzlaw (1888419 LK21)
107 Nils Bach (1935847 LK22)
108 Henrik Schievelbusch (1962127 LK23)
109 Fabio Kreifelts (1910190 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Andreas Gitschel
101 Jona Gitschel (2020968 LK10)
102 Nils Gitschel (1968804 LK15)
103 Peter Weisheit (2012080 LK15)
104 Joshua Finn Kehren (2133593 LK15)
105 Simon Schäfer (1786532 LK17)
106 Carl Anton Calsbach (2020919 LK17)
201 Jason Brix (2020890 LK18)
202 Dominik Jorzig (2021018 LK20)
203 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
204 Cornelius Weimar (2021201 LK21)
205 Daniel Ashkan (2020865 LK23)
206 Henry Ringstmeyer (2010483 LK23)
207 Maurice Michel (2021109 LK23)
208 Jonas Vahrenhorst (2041509 LK23)
209 Elias Tecker (2133763 LK23)
210 Florian Göhn (2133532 LK23)
211 Finn-Leander Morosan (2133684 LK23)
212 Jonas Rockelsberg (2133738 LK23)
213 Dennis Schulz (2021183 LK23)
214 Niclas Wolfertz (2133775 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Bernd Flothmann
Mobil: 0157/36529401

101 Tom Tillger (1849980 LK05)
102 Louis Kaun (2020300 LK12)
103 Nathanael Wehner (1987203 LK13)
104 Tim Flothmann (2020154 LK16)
201 Stefan Tomic (2068321 LK19)
202 Constantin Wagenaar (2020660 LK21)
203 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
204 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
205 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
301 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
302 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
303 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
304 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
305 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
306 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
JW:Karin Schade
Mobil: 01708174008
EMail: schade@tvbw-bottrop.de

MF:Lasse Zimmermann
Tel: 02041-687773
Mobil: 01703601740

101 Anton Steffen (2140585 LK14)
102 Lasse Zimmermann (1890815 LK14)
103 Jakob Steffen (2140573 LK15)
104 Tom te Heesen (1760166 LK19)
201 Louis Lauben (1760373 LK19)
202 Julius Grönner (1986946 LK19)
203 Max Rosenke (1759541 LK19)
204 Jörn Kersten (1759590 LK21)
205 Finn Krause (1760270 LK21)
206 Felix Begemann (1890827 LK22)
207 Niklas Wermter (1898036 LK22)
208 Tim Riedel (1806464 LK21)
209 Tom-Linus Holterhoff (1892757 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
JW:Anne-Kathrin Tiggemann
Mobil: 0173-2575473
EMail: annetiggemann@aol.com

MF:Tim Rothlübbers
Mobil: 0162/9818939

101 Tim Rothlübbers (1918783 LK06)
102 Julian Desousa (2246016 LK07)
103 Tim Schölich (1644646 LK10)
104 Alexander Kühn (1987793 LK12)
201 Ruben van Lieshout (2129735 LK13)
202 Leif Harmsen (1837977 LK15)
203 Luca David Dittmann (1837898 LK15)
204 Abdul Awal Sahab (1953874 LK17)
205 Kjell Harmsen (1837989 LK18)
206 Roman Sahab (1953850 LK23)
207 Constantin Puppe (1837140 LK23)
301 Jannes Hulsman (1890013 LK22)
302 Leonard Seidelmann (2039904 LK20)
303 Nikolas Vincent Grellmann (1987495 LK23)
304 Patrick Schley (1732821 LK23)
305 Liam Vance (1947412 LK23)
306 Philipp KLeine-Limberg (1947424 LK23)
307 Larson Hollweg (1987525 LK23)
308 Lennart Jürges (2191076 LK23)
309 Vitus Pawig (2023970 LK23)
310 Marc Roose (2245577 LK23)
311 Julius Ruge (1947394 LK23)
312 Yannik Niemeyer (1988645 LK23)
313 Lukas Möller (2015160 LK23)
314 Mahan Rasekhi (2179593 LK23)
315 Sebastian Kiefer (2180534 LK23)
316 Robin Reimann (2062057 LK23)
317 Julius Maria Scheid (2061843 LK20)
318 Max Hesse (2061880 LK23)
319 Constantin Marzi (2061971 LK23)
320 Finn Schulte (1996010 LK22)
321 Justus Valentin Werntges (2039965 LK21)
322 Niklas Storms (1987501 LK23)
323 Thies Teschendorf (2065241 LK21)
324 Philipp Husmann (2061910 LK22)
325 Henning Pieper (2063270 LK23)
326 Conrad Sandmann (2115931 LK23)
327 Valentin Platt (2115920 LK23)
328 Lennart Stephan (2180637 LK23)
329 Bendix Pawig (2063414 LK23)
330 Philipp Rothkeppel (2115906 LK23)