Namentliche Meldung für M18, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Elke Valkyser
Tel: 02166-132807
Mobil: 01573 - 7948162

101 Florian Gehlen (1681631 LK08)
102 Ole Valkyser (1722670 LK09)
103 Mats von der Forst (1794905 LK11)
104 Wilhelm-Alexander Klomp (1722657 LK15)
201 Maximilian Klomp (1827820 LK16)
202 Max Volk (1850027 LK19)
203 Leon Saljanin (2085859 LK20)
204 Sven Haupts (1811873 LK20)
205 Felix Schiffers (1802586 LK21)
206 Felix Kasteel (1858210 LK21)
207 John Schrimpf (2183754 LK23)
208 Michael Kosjanski (1907505 LK21)

HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA (1068)
JW:Karin Franssen
Mobil: 0172-3066218
EMail: karin.franssen@t-online.de

MF:Niklas Paulath
Tel: 02131/516391
Mobil: 0157-36579618

101 Niklas Paulath (1853065 LK12)
102 Julius Bongartz (1856900 LK15)
103 Jan Uchtmann (1925428 LK17)
104 Lukas Hampe (1909502 LK19)
201 Marc Seemann (1854185 LK19)
202 Vincent Gisy (1811423 LK20)
203 Lennart Blümel (1976679 LK20)
204 Nicklas Kohlmann (2029625 LK23)
205 Adrian Sommerkamp (2097278 LK23)
206 Julian Luca Tönnies (1849207 LK20)
207 Timo Eppels (1925374 LK20)
208 Finn Goldmann (1854161 LK23)
209 Florian Schuh (2049971 LK23)
210 Simon Severing (1946602 LK21)
211 Jan Ruffing (1897421 LK22)
212 Tom Schneider (1897470 LK20)
213 Paul Havenstein (1897433 LK23)
214 Johannes Brügge (1854010 LK23)
215 Luis Eberwein (2158358 LK23)

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
JW:Sascha van Lackum
Mobil: 0163/5746291
EMail: info@tennisschule-van-lackum.de

MF:Tobias Sperling
Mobil: 0157 87952706

101 Mark Lapaczynski (1817980 LK07)
102 Tobias Sperling (1536618 LK09)
103 Steffen Gautzsch (1682982 LK12)
104 Thorben Weiland (1662740 LK13)
201 Leon Wiederhold (1827558 LK14)
202 Konrad Kempf (1658414 LK15)
203 Louis Krämer (1931246 LK20)
204 Tim Knebel (1750252 LK21)
205 Zvetan Zvetanov Zankov (2195100 LK21)
206 Benjamin Zuppke (1874433 LK23)
207 Justus Obschernikat (1874548 LK22)
208 Jonas Giesen (2095397 LK21)
209 Alessio Paternostro (2095415 LK23)
210 Christopher Paul (1994384 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Ute Luther
101 Tim Luther (1789030 LK08)
102 Damian Weber (1752455 LK12)
103 Tim Ahleff (1817840 LK16)
104 Jakob Ebel (1817851 LK20)
201 Moritz Masberg (1817802 LK20)
202 Malte Bolland (1877355 LK20)
203 Sebastian Lion Steinke (1982102 LK21)
204 Philipp Schwitteck (1769509 LK22)
205 Laurenz Krawczack (2008816 LK22)
206 Tobias Walther (1954593 LK22)
207 Max Coners (2008841 LK23)
208 Marc Schrickel (1817796 LK23)
209 Arthur Kutscher (2059344 LK23)
210 Elias Krebs (2059307 LK23)
211 Jona Wüsten (2084594 LK23)
212 Lorenzo Borchers (2059368 LK23)
213 Victor Leipacher (2059174 LK23)
214 Sam Walsh (2059976 LK23)
215 Daan Schenck (1877331 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
JW:Sonja Kuhlwein von Rathenow
Mobil: 016097020202

MF:Oliver Gleich
Tel: 0211/666119
Mobil: 0173/8852269

101 Youri Alexander Wurring (1699763 LK08)
102 Philipp Gleich (1659870 LK09)
103 Julian Zurmühlen (1837539 LK13)
104 Paolo Magrini (1783907 LK15)
105 Jendrik Rau (1952936 LK17)
106 Philipp Kuhlwein von Rathenow (1871821 LK20)
107 Tassilo Sura (1881735 LK20)
108 Jan Knoche (1930515 LK20)
109 Manuel Schulz (1921976 LK22)
110 David Klostermann (1876387 LK23)
111 Max Kettner (1871730 LK23)
112 Moritz Hoffmann (1871936 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Angela Krems
Tel: 02173/209522

101 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
102 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
103 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
104 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
201 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
202 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
203 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
204 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
205 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
206 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
207 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
208 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
209 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
210 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
211 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
212 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
213 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
214 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
215 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
216 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
217 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
218 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
JW:Jörg Meierkamp
Mobil: 01520/4303648
EMail: joerg.meierkamp@online.de

MF:Hartmut Meier
Mobil: 0177-4663270

101 Joe Eric Meier (1723479 LK14)
102 Hendrik Wächter (1889655 LK18)
103 Shinji Baba (1833595 LK19)
104 Nils Bedenbecker (1957934 LK20)
201 Tim Börgerding (1886083 LK22)
202 Felix Börgerding (1833558 LK23)
203 Henri Klein (1995960 LK22)
204 Cord Kölker (1886162 LK23)
205 Erik von Burchard (2019802 LK22)
206 Steffen Wächter (1995996 LK23)
207 Adrian Ehrenbeck (2143045 LK23)
208 Niklas Röder (1961690 LK23)
209 Oskar Janson (2143069 LK23)

Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen (5037)
JW:Markus Thomzik
MF:Sam Rekasch
Tel: 0201-72666050
Mobil: 0160-93182856

201 Julius Upel (1952572 LK07)
202 Liam Schiemann (1845172 LK10)
203 Filip Pandur (2077231 LK12)
204 Sam Rekasch (1970902 LK14)
301 Stefan Knezic (1970896 LK15)
302 Daniel Heinze (1959840 LK16)
303 Wim Thomzik (1630337 LK18)
304 Yves Veltkamp (2211026 LK18)
305 Bjarne Bachmann (1845226 LK20)
306 Hendrik Scheulen (1640460 LK22)
307 Phillip Neukirchner (2019863 LK22)
308 Fabio Langner (2073080 LK22)
309 Mark Döllekes (1965402 LK23)