Namentliche Meldung für M18, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Niklas Derwort
Mobil: 0157-36295602

201 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
202 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
203 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
204 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
205 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
206 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
207 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
208 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
209 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
210 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
211 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
212 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
213 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
214 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
215 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
216 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
217 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
218 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
JW:Harald Voß
Mobil: 0177-6751970
EMail: haraldvoss@versanet.de

MF:Luca Voß
Mobil: 0157-34208486

101 Luca Voß (2028542 LK15)
102 Julius Alexandroff (2028529 LK16)
103 Matthias Dreisbach (2028530 LK22)
104 Leon Kuntze (2021043 LK23)
201 Christopher Reith (2124658 LK22)
202 Luis Sacher (2122832 LK23)
203 Raphael Späte (2124750 LK23)
204 Sebastian Hoß (2121426 LK23)
205 Christopher Goldberg (2121270 LK23)
206 Leon Fey (2121141 LK23)
207 Finn Stosch (2124762 LK22)
208 Julian Wedding (2124853 LK23)
209 Ben Willms (2124889 LK23)
210 Theo Meier (2123988 LK23)
211 Sid Micklich (2124026 LK23)
212 Jan Lensker (2123850 LK23)
213 Benjamin Ioannidis (2121451 LK23)
214 Maximilian Maurer (2123939 LK21)
215 Felix Hasenjäger (2121335 LK23)
216 Alexander Mager (2123897 LK22)
217 Finn Ertel (2121104 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
JW:Marcel Stark
Mobil: 0173-9130837

MF:Michael Wehmschulte
Tel: 0151-12913840

101 Leonard Wehmschulte (2108902 LK19)
102 Markus Baptist (1726493 LK21)
103 Justus Hess (2108653 LK23)
104 Felix Luther (2108770 LK23)
201 Lukas Egger (2108604 LK23)
202 Robin Rinkemeier (2108811 LK23)
203 Maximilian Weinauge (2021213 LK23)
204 Lucius Bernbeck (2189010 LK23)
205 Ruben Bernbeck (2189021 LK23)
206 Felix Albus (2216668 LK23)
207 Marcio Kurz (2216670 LK23)
208 Lukas Biesen (2225682 LK23)
209 Lucius Hess (2108665 LK21)
210 Nils Kerber (2108756 LK23)
211 Paul Hoffmann (2189045 LK23)
212 Leonard Dicks (2189057 LK23)
213 Javeed Löwen (2216620 LK23)
214 Max Wehrle (2027057 LK23)
215 Justus Timmer (2108896 LK23)
216 Claas Piorr (2216619 LK23)
217 Daniel Gaida (2108616 LK23)
218 Laurin Ploschke (2189033 LK23)
219 Niklas Gehrland (2216644 LK23)
220 Benedikt Schnäbelin (2216656 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Marvin Acker
Mobil: 01732714270

101 Constantin Arntz (2038730 LK19)
102 Julius Kluft (2129991 LK20)
103 Lennard Feldhoff (2098118 LK21)
104 Leon Hulverscheidt (2038717 LK22)
201 Moritz Kühner (2132590 LK22)
202 Leon Kuntsch (2024627 LK23)
203 Lukas Pauel (2128925 LK23)
204 Jannick Maiwald (2088629 LK23)
205 Alexander Reul (2010549 LK23)
206 Martin Licht (2088605 LK23)
207 Marvin Acker (2088630 LK23)
208 Philipp Manthey (2222840 LK23)
209 Marius Wenzel (2222735 LK23)
210 Kenan Dönmez (2132631 LK21)
211 Jannick Hoppe (2132606 LK23)
212 Riccardo Pohlmann (2132643 LK23)
213 Max Brux (2088769 LK23)
214 Lennart Gottschalk (2088757 LK23)
215 Lukas Kopplin (2132618 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
JW:Heiko Lang
Mobil: 0151-57141133
EMail: heiniclang@t-online.de

MF:Henri Paul Becker
Mobil: 0160-91991904

101 Daniel Nikitchenko (2025358 LK12)
102 Henri Paul Becker (1803785 LK20)
103 Julius Deutsch (2129243 LK23)
104 Anton Seibel (2240040 LK23)
201 Nico Hegel (2068230 LK20)
202 Lennart Heinz (2068242 LK20)
203 Alexander Wirth (1985190 LK23)
204 Moritz Ernenputsch (2068199 LK23)
205 Thorben Knippschild (2068369 LK23)
206 Marc Frahm (2240014 LK23)
207 Can Durmus (2240002 LK23)
208 Noah Lauer (2129383 LK23)
209 Moritz Sklarek (2129371 LK23)
210 Thomas Kühnel (2129346 LK23)
211 Leonard Scheidt (2129401 LK23)
212 Leonard Dickten (2129395 LK23)
213 Leo Lücke (2129917 LK23)
214 Lorenz Fehring (2072518 LK23)
215 Tom Djuric (2240051 LK23)
216 Lars von der Au (2129425 LK23)
217 Constantin Roche (2129360 LK23)
218 Erik Propach (2129358 LK23)
219 Lukas Honka (2240488 LK23)
220 Ary Völker (2242564 LK23)
221 David Lowe (2148961 LK23)
222 Julian Weil (2240087 LK23)
223 Leonard Hundt (2240099 LK23)
224 Vincent Martin (2240063 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
JW:Britta Möcking
Mobil: 0178/4096951
EMail: moecking@web.de

MF:Michael Hermanns
Tel: 0151 - 62624355

301 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
302 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
303 Leon Boedicker (1985164 LK20)
304 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
305 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
306 Alexander Grobel (1986612 LK22)
307 Matthias Weiß (1985255 LK23)
308 Phil Rogge (1986594 LK23)
309 David Gabriel (1989042 LK23)
310 Paul Hermanns (1986491 LK23)
311 Jannis Werwath (1986521 LK23)
312 Sean Färbinger (2042370 LK23)
313 Christoph Seebohm (2042381 LK21)
314 Malte Seebohm (1987010 LK22)
315 Martin Gabriel (1989054 LK23)
316 Jasper Busse (2042393 LK23)
317 Tom Delorette (2134860 LK23)
318 Benjamin Hüttermann (2042400 LK23)
319 Christopher Bürstinghaus (2106000 LK23)
320 Tom Heitz (2042460 LK23)
321 Robert Schmahl (2106814 LK23)
322 Paul Groos (2106012 LK23)
323 Mika Leander Engelmann (2129413 LK23)
324 Francesco Buetta (2206225 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
JW:Tanya Natasha Janßen
Mobil: 01525.5360067
EMail: Jugend.TC.Gruiten@gmail.com

MF:Philipp Hradsky
Tel: 01514.3859629
Mobil: 01514.3859629

101 Fynn Kriebel (1974786 LK21)
102 Philipp Hradsky (1974804 LK21)
103 Robin Nolden (1974774 LK23)
104 Jovan Aksentic (1974816 LK21)
105 Julius Metzger (2133441 LK22)
106 Leonardt Volkner (2133453 LK21)
107 Nicolas Kissling (2133477 LK23)
108 Mats Becker (2133465 LK22)
109 Max Volkner (2133404 LK23)
110 Fabian Trömel (2152058 LK23)
111 Moritz Leipold (2133430 LK23)
112 Cornelius van Hall (2152599 LK23)
113 Florens Gräfe (2152071 LK23)