Namentliche Meldung für M18, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
JW:Ute Rabenberg-Schulz
Mobil: 0151/14715131
EMail: gw.jugendwart@gmail.com

MF:Silke Schulz-Thielemann
Mobil: 0175 6156261

201 Maximilian Prussak (2073924 LK23)
202 Alexander Krumbeck (2073912 LK23)
203 Johannes Kohnen (2074084 LK21)
204 Philip Zoche (2009985 LK23)
205 Marc-Oliver Runge (2073936 LK23)
206 Emil Quante (2009894 LK23)
207 Jannik Schulz (2074047 LK23)
208 Ron Jeners (2100125 LK23)
209 Jonas Scharmann (2009912 LK23)
210 Till Schäfers (2009900 LK23)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
JW:Harald Voß
Mobil: 0177-6751970
EMail: haraldvoss@versanet.de

MF:Christopher Reith
Mobil: 01578-5883408

201 Christopher Reith (2124658 LK22)
202 Luis Sacher (2122832 LK23)
203 Raphael Späte (2124750 LK23)
204 Sebastian Hoß (2121426 LK23)
205 Christopher Goldberg (2121270 LK23)
206 Leon Fey (2121141 LK23)
207 Finn Stosch (2124762 LK22)
208 Julian Wedding (2124853 LK23)
209 Ben Willms (2124889 LK23)
210 Theo Meier (2123988 LK23)
211 Sid Micklich (2124026 LK23)
212 Jan Lensker (2123850 LK23)
213 Benjamin Ioannidis (2121451 LK23)
214 Maximilian Maurer (2123939 LK21)
215 Felix Hasenjäger (2121335 LK23)
216 Alexander Mager (2123897 LK22)
217 Finn Ertel (2121104 LK23)

Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA (4027)
JW:Bastian Sauer
Mobil: 0176/23245271
EMail: bastiansauer@hotmail.com

MF:Jan-Hendrik Baller
Tel: 0212-2332940
Mobil: 0172-6645965

101 Jan-Hendrik Baller (1950022 LK17)
102 Yanick Elter (1950046 LK21)
103 Tim Pütz (1950009 LK22)
104 Vincent Vetter (2160067 LK23)
105 Kai Eckard (2002670 LK23)
106 Julius Schmigelow (2071186 LK23)
107 Jannik Fabian Kirschner (2085434 LK23)
108 Jonas Schmeer (1949998 LK23)
109 Christian Leis (2085458 LK23)
110 Vincent Bumann (2171510 LK23)
111 Malte Speitmann (2171533 LK23)
112 Noah Wesoly (2160055 LK23)
113 Matthias Geier (2160043 LK23)
114 Julius Kistner (2223764 LK23)
115 Artur Zeiser (2223788 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Mark Höhfeld
Tel: 02051-64258
Mobil: 0171-6433439

301 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
302 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
303 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
304 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
305 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
306 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
JW:Isabell Lutz
Mobil: 0172-3605819
EMail: lutz-wuppertal@t-online.de

MF:Gabi Maulmann
Tel: 0202-77677

101 Nicholas Prange (2133350 LK22)
102 Benedikt Klapp (2043567 LK21)
103 Nils Hüttemann (2043488 LK22)
104 Robin Jansen (2044031 LK23)
105 Till Stebel (2043579 LK21)
106 Niklas Jansen (2043520 LK23)
107 Christian Hammacher (2177869 LK23)
108 Nils Halepappe (2236436 LK23)
109 Felix Oelemann (2177766 LK22)
110 Nick Rehrmann (2043543 LK23)
111 Ben Fleing (2133349 LK23)
112 Nico Tsiokas (2133362 LK22)
113 Cedric von der Beeck (2177717 LK22)
114 Tobias Knutzen (2133374 LK23)
115 Ben Stebel (2137550 LK23)
116 Maurits von Gimborn (2177780 LK23)
117 Moritz Haide (2177730 LK23)
118 Jannick Haide (2177821 LK23)
119 Joshua Danuser-Williams (2231220 LK23)
120 Simon Benjamin Plutte (2231244 LK23)