Namentliche Meldung für M18, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
JW:Ute Rabenberg-Schulz
Mobil: 0151/14715131
EMail: gw.jugendwart@gmail.com

MF:Claudia Franke-Zimmer
Mobil: 0170 4008474

101 Marius Zimmer (1770378 LK20)
102 Robin Kohnen (2009833 LK21)
103 Felix Stembel (2009948 LK20)
104 Sam Kamminga (2009821 LK21)
201 Maximilian Prussak (2073924 LK23)
202 Alexander Krumbeck (2073912 LK23)
203 Johannes Kohnen (2074084 LK21)
204 Philip Zoche (2009985 LK23)
205 Marc-Oliver Runge (2073936 LK23)
206 Emil Quante (2009894 LK23)
207 Jannik Schulz (2074047 LK23)
208 Ron Jeners (2100125 LK23)
209 Jonas Scharmann (2009912 LK23)
210 Till Schäfers (2009900 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Christian Weimar
Tel: 02173 - 499 459

201 Jason Brix (2020890 LK18)
202 Dominik Jorzig (2021018 LK20)
203 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
204 Cornelius Weimar (2021201 LK21)
205 Daniel Ashkan (2020865 LK23)
206 Henry Ringstmeyer (2010483 LK23)
207 Maurice Michel (2021109 LK23)
208 Jonas Vahrenhorst (2041509 LK23)
209 Elias Tecker (2133763 LK23)
210 Florian Göhn (2133532 LK23)
211 Finn-Leander Morosan (2133684 LK23)
212 Jonas Rockelsberg (2133738 LK23)
213 Dennis Schulz (2021183 LK23)
214 Niclas Wolfertz (2133775 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
JW:Christine Kern
Mobil: 0172 5923365
EMail: tine.kern@live.de

MF:Jan Bangert
Tel: 0212/201612
Mobil: 01520 4438130

101 Jose Miguel Schettkat (2034130 LK13)
102 Jan Bangert (1970008 LK13)
103 Paul-Philipp Kern (1977027 LK14)
104 Elias Wegner (1833923 LK15)
201 Joel Molitor (1949986 LK22)
202 Leon Fleck (1977131 LK23)
203 Luca Nippes (1977118 LK23)
204 Mats Bremer (1977076 LK23)
205 Tobias Hörschgen (1977088 LK23)
206 Matthias Höhne (1977064 LK23)
207 Linus Genscher (1977192 LK23)
208 Philip Binus (2070455 LK20)
209 Mark Milner (1939579 LK21)
210 Paul Dinger (1994554 LK20)
211 Moritz Wohlgemuth (1979498 LK22)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Mark Höhfeld
Tel: 02051-64258
Mobil: 0171-6433439

201 Stefan Tomic (2068321 LK19)
202 Constantin Wagenaar (2020660 LK21)
203 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
204 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
205 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
301 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
302 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
303 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
304 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
305 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
306 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
JW:Milos Jovanovic
Mobil: 017661356814
EMail: btc-jugendwart@gmx.de

MF:Jonas Poswiat
Mobil: 015-787982322

101 Goran Tufekcic (2196517 LK01)
102 Jonas Poswiat (1930436 LK11)
103 Franz Leiber (1930187 LK20)
104 Konstantin Spickhoff (1973964 LK23)
105 Tom Vincent Stratmann (2016497 LK22)
106 Maximilian Erfurt (1973769 LK23)
107 Richard Erfurt (1973770 LK22)
108 Sebastian Bovenkamp (2132734 LK23)
109 Noah Stankovic (2106036 LK23)
110 Ferdinand Springorum (2128421 LK23)
111 Philip Schwerin (2128410 LK23)
112 Finn Schmersal (2128391 LK23)
113 Leander Rawe (2128380 LK23)
114 Leon Salem (2132771 LK23)
115 Ben Frauenhoff (2128378 LK23)
116 Till Marlinghaus (2186410 LK23)
117 Tim Roth (2186408 LK23)
118 Ben Stander (2230884 LK23)
119 Tim Eimbeck (2132783 LK23)
120 Julius Greef (2230896 LK23)
121 David Mosbach (2134020 LK23)
122 Loai Altenhofen (2230872 LK23)
123 Alexander Morsbach (2230926 LK23)
124 Joel Lutterkordt (2230938 LK23)

Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V. (4039)
JW:Chantal Hochmuth
Mobil: 0157-76456095
EMail: ch.hochmuth@yahoo.de

MF:Jörg Steinhard
101 Jakob Grävinghoff (2026790 LK17)
102 Max Steinhard (2079811 LK20)
103 Patrick Fichte (2079800 LK20)
104 Moritz Söhngen (2134639 LK20)
201 Tim Voglmayr (2079823 LK23)
202 Fabian Wendlandt (2134627 LK22)
203 Jasper Voss (2134706 LK23)
204 Moritz Grävinghoff (2134676 LK23)
205 Samuel Lewirt (2134652 LK23)
206 Julius Vaupel (2134597 LK23)
207 Jonathan Freudenthaler (2242990 LK23)
208 Cornelius Kohleick (2243003 LK23)
209 Till Henrik Meyer (2243027 LK23)
210 Simon Moustakis (2134664 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
JW:Britta Möcking
Mobil: 0178/4096951
EMail: moecking@web.de

MF:Susanne Jütz
Tel: 0202 -761646
Mobil: 0157 - 33271435

201 Piet Steveker (1986557 LK13)
202 Nico Lorber (2068382 LK15)
203 Jonas Jütz (1986570 LK18)
204 Robert Werbeck (2166161 LK19)
301 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
302 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
303 Leon Boedicker (1985164 LK20)
304 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
305 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
306 Alexander Grobel (1986612 LK22)
307 Matthias Weiß (1985255 LK23)
308 Phil Rogge (1986594 LK23)
309 David Gabriel (1989042 LK23)
310 Paul Hermanns (1986491 LK23)
311 Jannis Werwath (1986521 LK23)
312 Sean Färbinger (2042370 LK23)
313 Christoph Seebohm (2042381 LK21)
314 Malte Seebohm (1987010 LK22)
315 Martin Gabriel (1989054 LK23)
316 Jasper Busse (2042393 LK23)
317 Tom Delorette (2134860 LK23)
318 Benjamin Hüttermann (2042400 LK23)
319 Christopher Bürstinghaus (2106000 LK23)
320 Tom Heitz (2042460 LK23)
321 Robert Schmahl (2106814 LK23)
322 Paul Groos (2106012 LK23)
323 Mika Leander Engelmann (2129413 LK23)
324 Francesco Buetta (2206225 LK23)