Namentliche Meldung für W15, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Bernhard Kainer
Mobil: 0172 841 2841

101 Laura Mertens (2133660 LK19)
102 Lilly Frank (2133520 LK23)
103 Marie Kainer (2133581 LK23)
104 Paula-Maria Plückelmann (2133714 LK23)
105 Noa Morosan (2191301 LK23)
106 Svenja Küstner (2133647 LK23)
107 Mia Heinrich (2247598 LK23)
108 Yoela Ludwig (2191295 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
JW:Ilona Voigt
Mobil: 0178-9048204
EMail: jugend@ltc76.de

MF:Ilona Voigt
Mobil: 015227552716

201 Lisa Marie Weber (2133283 LK23)
202 Lisa Tran Minh Hang (2182609 LK23)
203 Judith Heidkamp (2133313 LK23)
204 Rosa Marie Jungbluth (2133337 LK23)
205 Lena Helbing (2191398 LK23)
206 Johanna Bramey (2191581 LK23)
207 Fabienne von Holtum (2191428 LK23)
208 Maya Jonetzko (2133258 LK23)
209 Felicitas Schlickeiser (2191416 LK23)
210 Lilly Zimmerer (2191465 LK23)
211 Greta Harder (2191430 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Ute Niemeier
Mobil: 0162-1803476

101 Lea Niemeier (2187164 LK23)
102 Jule Tönges (2088745 LK23)
103 Talia Ünal (2088710 LK23)
104 Kyla Tillmanns (2187188 LK23)
201 Belina Tillmanns (2187190 LK23)
202 Taina Weingardt (2185672 LK22)
203 Marie Gehrke (2185659 LK23)
204 Sanja Ivanovic (2088691 LK22)
205 Elena Krengel (2088708 LK22)
206 Nicol Dumler (2088733 LK23)
207 Jolie Schommers (2088770 LK23)
208 Emma Charlotte Wortmann (2185647 LK23)
209 Celina Lüke (2187206 LK23)
210 Angelina Schmidt (2187220 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Marcus Rudolph
Mobil: 0172-2031696

201 Marleen Rudolph (2134950 LK23)
202 Alina Marie Kraus (2127763 LK23)
203 Emily Buzina (2134949 LK22)
204 Michelle Schendzielorz (2185453 LK23)
205 Elisa Leinweber (2134986 LK23)
301 Sina Eick (2129620 LK23)
302 Lynn Guska (2185581 LK23)
303 Seherazat Yesildal (2185507 LK23)
304 Anna Louisa Hoppe (2186639 LK23)
401 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
402 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
403 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
404 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
405 Jule Tüller (2185593 LK23)
406 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
407 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
JW:Heiko Lang
Mobil: 0151-57141133
EMail: heiniclang@t-online.de

MF:Petra Lange
Mobil: 0157-80848202

201 Hannah Wörmer (2240105 LK23)
202 Paula Detree (2240178 LK23)
203 Annika von Seggern (2242618 LK23)
204 Julia Wefers (2240191 LK23)
205 Ella Hendriks (2129190 LK23)
206 Hannah Baums (2129206 LK23)
207 Luisa Lange (2148936 LK23)
208 Elisa Deutsch (2148948 LK23)
209 Emilia Wörmer (2240117 LK23)
210 Carmen Zmarzly (2205269 LK23)
211 Jolina Walbrecht (2240129 LK23)
212 Theresa Deutsch (2242588 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
JW:Thomas Schmitz
Mobil: 0172-2046100
EMail: info@schmitz-partner.info

MF:Thomas Schmitz
Mobil: 0172-2046100

201 Zana Princivali (2132904 LK23)
202 Johanna Sailer (2132916 LK23)
203 Lina Charlotte Odendahl (2135292 LK23)
204 Greta Alefsen (2001524 LK23)
205 Ann-Catherine beissel (2132898 LK23)
206 Lucia Meine (2248153 LK23)
207 Sina Rohleder (2132874 LK23)
208 Elena Baumgardt (2189525 LK23)
209 Stella Stemmer (2132941 LK23)
210 Melda Baysan (2193899 LK23)
211 Carlotta Müller (2235328 LK23)
212 Greta Schmitz (2235298 LK23)
213 Luisa Boos (2248165 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
JW:Tanya Natasha Janßen
Mobil: 01525.5360067
EMail: Jugend.TC.Gruiten@gmail.com

MF:Bernd Brinkamp
Mobil: 0171 1472686

201 Josefine Schwenke (2152009 LK23)
202 Hannah Brinkamp (1974944 LK22)
203 Miriam Sturm (2085677 LK23)
204 Carla Rahn (2152046 LK23)
205 Hannah Dilger (2152022 LK23)
206 Pia Heffels (2160304 LK23)