Namentliche Meldung für W15, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
JW:Lars Selbach
Mobil: 0162/2631222
EMail: lars.selbach@web.de

MF:Klaus Weskamp
Tel: 0211/5144790
Mobil: 0176/21352912

101 Lea Weskamp (1675023 LK23)
102 Fleur Derriks (2057062 LK23)
103 Luise Böhm (2109827 LK23)
104 Susanna Besedin (2055077 LK20)
105 Fiona Larsen (2003144 LK23)
106 Evaelle Carter (2109839 LK23)
107 Helene Kapp (2116765 LK23)
108 Jeanne Aue (2068000 LK23)
109 Liana Edurge Schoen (2056938 LK23)
110 Rita Kühlmann (2217958 LK23)
111 Lena Petkovic (2217971 LK23)
112 Maya Pophanken (2003168 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
JW:Matthias Wegner
Mobil: 01724475417
EMail: wegner.matthias@arcor.de

MF:Karin Flore
Mobil: 0170 2243719

301 Anna Emmerich (2013666 LK23)
302 Flore Alexia (1956504 LK23)
303 Alicia Pilz (2011967 LK23)
304 Anna Roes (2070224 LK23)
305 Annalena Gehlen (2013708 LK23)
401 Anastasia Hamann (2105433 LK23)
402 Paulina Sartor (2127982 LK23)
403 Carolin Kimmer (2242266 LK23)
404 Inga Kuhr (2214088 LK23)
405 Antje Hoffmann (2213436 LK23)
406 Luna Brauwers (2221573 LK23)
501 Elena Keppler (2170309 LK23)
502 Joline Löcken (2170292 LK23)
503 Marie Feier (2170360 LK23)
504 Pauline Sülzen (2170589 LK23)
505 Lillith Winter (2213424 LK23)
506 Charlotte Ploetz (2242254 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
JW:Claudia Schönberger
Mobil: 0172/1714891
EMail: c.schoenberger.de@gmail.com

MF:Felicia Bender
Tel: 017631451194

101 Paulina de la Rocha (2107764 LK23)
102 Felicia Bender (2177699 LK23)
103 Cosima Niehues (2207229 LK23)
104 Charlotte Monreal (2177754 LK23)
105 Katharina Fiedler (2177560 LK23)
106 Olivia Meyer (2177845 LK23)
107 Alexandra Grub (2177596 LK23)
108 Linn Hoffmann (2177870 LK23)
109 Luisa Müller (2177791 LK23)
110 Sina Mauch (2177535 LK23)
111 Carla Ego (2205889 LK23)
112 Ellenie Goanta (2177626 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
JW:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357
EMail: 1.jugendwartin@lsv-tennis.eu

MF:Daniela Funke
Mobil: 01721815913

201 Marlen Funcke (1885972 LK23)
202 Ricarda Hülsmeier (2057888 LK23)
203 Olivia Gedat (1881796 LK23)
204 Kaja Bohm (1933310 LK23)
205 Hannah Small (2055594 LK23)
206 Tara Rehr (2122108 LK23)
207 Emma Fütterer (2122121 LK23)
208 Filippa Dreier (2181903 LK23)
209 Emilia Breitenstein (2105147 LK23)
210 Iva Markovic (2181915 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
JW:Benjamin Kuhr
Mobil: 0173-7453302
EMail: benjamin.kuhr@web.de

MF:Daniela Seeber
Mobil: 0172-2461786

101 Nike Sophia Seeber (2040517 LK21)
102 Frida Poley (2040505 LK22)
103 Nike Waschelitz (1939361 LK23)
104 Lili Siddiqui (2083231 LK23)
105 Mara Bergfried (2085940 LK23)
106 Sofia Ruiz-Moyano (2198770 LK23)
107 Anna-Katharina Grimm (2198782 LK23)
108 Sydney Usselmann (2198794 LK23)