Namentliche Meldung für W15, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V. (4001)
JW:Elke Brinke
Mobil: 0157-34573116
EMail: e.brinke@tennisclubburscheid.de

MF:Heike Vogel
Mobil: 0157-57257173

101 Johanna Vogel (2237143 LK23)
102 Chiara König (2237192 LK23)
103 Nele Becker (2237131 LK23)
104 Louisa Steffen (2239267 LK23)
105 Charlotte Schmidt (2237180 LK23)
106 Lilli Mudlaff (2237167 LK23)
107 Leni Röhrken (2237179 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
JW:Christine Kern
Mobil: 0172 5923365
EMail: tine.kern@live.de

MF:Jan Hilbertz
Mobil: 01525 6475056

101 Maja Pleithner (2165107 LK23)
102 Felicitas Roth (2088678 LK23)
103 Valerie Strakeljahn (2165089 LK23)
104 Hannah Hilbertz (2165090 LK23)
105 Emma Spinelli (2191039 LK23)
106 Sophie Seefried (2183031 LK23)
107 Carolin Flabb (2225025 LK23)
108 Ricarda Roth (2088680 LK23)
109 Romy Heinrichs (2165120 LK22)
110 Lara Limbach (2165132 LK23)
111 Mona Blosche (2165119 LK23)
112 Nelia Lücke (2224987 LK23)
113 Laura Heuser (2242692 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Sina Eick
Mobil: 01732804476

301 Sina Eick (2129620 LK23)
302 Lynn Guska (2185581 LK23)
303 Seherazat Yesildal (2185507 LK23)
304 Anna Louisa Hoppe (2186639 LK23)
401 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
402 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
403 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
404 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
405 Jule Tüller (2185593 LK23)
406 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
407 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
JW:Milos Jovanovic
Mobil: 017661356814
EMail: btc-jugendwart@gmx.de

MF:Miriam Marlinghaus
Mobil: 0177-9618506

101 Lorena Kuharic (2134731 LK23)
102 Kim Marlinghaus (2128457 LK23)
103 Marlene Kemper (2128494 LK23)
104 Lukrecia Kämper (2128433 LK23)
201 Ellen van Haake (2128445 LK23)
202 Charlotte Stratmann (2230859 LK23)
203 Greta Flunkert (2186470 LK23)
204 Johanna Prange (2186457 LK23)
205 Carolin Röth (2128482 LK23)
206 Madelaine Offermann (2128470 LK23)
207 Letizia Kämper (2186469 LK23)
208 Charlotte Schmidbauer (2128469 LK23)
209 Florantina van Haake (2128500 LK23)
210 Vicotria Jankovic (2230781 LK23)
211 Julia Morsbach (2230823 LK23)
212 Irem Gökmen (2230800 LK23)
213 Charlotte Wilkes (2186494 LK23)
214 Selina Philipps (2186512 LK23)
215 Jette Strauß (2132928 LK23)
216 Mara Buck (2186524 LK23)
217 Zena Lea Tschersich (2186500 LK23)
218 Mia Prange (2186536 LK23)
219 Marie Offermann (2230847 LK23)

TSG Solingen e.V. (4061)
JW:Andrea Hloschek
MF:Indra Riediger
101 Cosima Scout La Rue Hapke (2190709 LK23)
102 Natalie Gutknecht (2144669 LK23)
103 Lilly Jähn (2144670 LK23)
104 Joothy Pirapakaran (2144797 LK23)
105 Muriel Lipkow (2009158 LK23)
106 Alexa Helmer (2247872 LK23)
107 Marie Blumberg (2144748 LK23)
108 Esin Özdemir (2144773 LK23)