Namentliche Meldung für W15, BK C, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Leichlingen (4010)
JW:Arne Thelen
Mobil: 01785677463
EMail: tellypelz@gmx.de

MF:Maren Thiel
Tel: 02102-135393
Mobil: 017651895950

101 Saskia Wiedemann (2175496 LK23)
102 Helene Hanke (2134093 LK23)
103 Lelia Maier (2175587 LK23)
104 Leonie Opitz (2134081 LK23)
105 Lara Karbaum (2175540 LK23)
106 Giulia Loose (2134111 LK22)
107 Luisa Fleischer (2175502 LK23)
108 Wayana Seitz (2175605 LK23)

TSV Schwarz-Weiss Radevormwald e.V. (4020)
JW:Christina Stolte
Mobil: 0174-3731354
EMail: christian.Stolte@gmx.de

MF:Ulrich Gusek
Tel: 02195/2371
Mobil: 015209878114

101 Luisa Schöffel (2187103 LK23)
102 Lilli Fleck (2187073 LK23)
103 Silja Hertell (2187050 LK23)
104 Greta Schöffel (2187097 LK23)
105 Claire Schorrer (2187115 LK23)
106 Laura Braun (2187139 LK23)
107 Laura Katharina Lau (2187085 LK23)
108 Anna Schorrer (2187127 LK23)
109 Feyza Kilic (2187346 LK23)
110 Lucy Klass (2192974 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Milan Ivanovic
Mobil: 0172-2016485

201 Belina Tillmanns (2187190 LK23)
202 Taina Weingardt (2185672 LK22)
203 Marie Gehrke (2185659 LK23)
204 Sanja Ivanovic (2088691 LK22)
205 Elena Krengel (2088708 LK22)
206 Nicol Dumler (2088733 LK23)
207 Jolie Schommers (2088770 LK23)
208 Emma Charlotte Wortmann (2185647 LK23)
209 Celina Lüke (2187206 LK23)
210 Angelina Schmidt (2187220 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Emma Salonski
Mobil: 0176-39856637

401 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
402 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
403 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
404 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
405 Jule Tüller (2185593 LK23)
406 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
407 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
JW:Andreas Hahn
Mobil: 01520 9330609
EMail: andi.hahn@gmx.net

MF:Andreas Hahn
Mobil: 01520 9330609

201 Antonia Stahl (2134299 LK23)
202 Hanna Förster (2134196 LK23)
203 Mia Birkenkamp (2134147 LK23)
204 Rieke Reinhausen (2134251 LK23)
205 Merle Hahn (2134202 LK23)
206 Melina Berker (2134135 LK23)
207 Sophie Schomber (2134275 LK23)
208 Kimberly Engel (2134184 LK23)
209 Amelie Kann (2134226 LK23)
210 Pia Herring (2134214 LK23)

Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V. (4039)
JW:Chantal Hochmuth
Mobil: 0157-76456095
EMail: ch.hochmuth@yahoo.de

MF:Martina Altmann-Monscheuer
Tel: 0202 3171843

101 Ricarda Altmann (2242930 LK23)
102 Carlotta Weber (2242928 LK23)
103 Chantal Florkowski (2245061 LK23)
104 Rosa Wilkesmann (2242941 LK23)
105 Jessica Amankwah (2242904 LK23)
106 Juliette Leupold (2242916 LK23)
107 Simay Bozat (2169356 LK21)
108 Sinja Häger (2169370 LK23)
109 Ella Grävinghoff (2169368 LK23)
110 Philine Werner (2169393 LK23)