Namentliche Meldung für W18, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
JW:Sonja Keller-Brox
Mobil: 0177/4424244
EMail: kellerbrox@arcor.de

MF:Julia Deling
Mobil: 01601092342

101 Isabel van Lent (1880329 LK01)
102 Katharina Schröck (1861657 LK14)
103 Julia Deling (1838453 LK16)
104 Christina Eßer (1799010 LK18)
105 Livia Hein (2036472 LK18)
106 Lea Fuhrmann (1997373 LK20)
107 Sophie Stattrop (2077371 LK20)
108 Franka Kuhnt (1997348 LK22)
109 Alifa Teke (2002863 LK22)
110 Melissa Shaban (2183122 LK22)
111 Anu Baqué (2119572 LK22)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
JW:Stephan Rhode
Mobil: 0171/2741741
EMail: stephancoach@hotmail.com

MF:Alexandra Sneidermane
Tel: 015735309305

101 Alexandra Sneidermane (1930837 LK12)
102 Franziska Sack (1888778 LK13)
103 Charlotte Otten (2092098 LK21)
104 Pauline Gise (2031840 LK23)
201 Dilana Yüncüoglu (1931970 LK22)
202 Isabell Linkowski (1828824 LK22)
203 Sophie Berger (2060371 LK22)
204 Marelle Thumberger (1871882 LK23)
205 Katharina Thielen (1828745 LK23)
206 Charlotte Köhler (2197467 LK23)
207 Natascha Tieku (1845688 LK23)
208 Marianna Kargol (2031802 LK21)
209 Mae Brinker (2031826 LK20)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Iris Ringpfeil
101 Wiebke Luther (1838209 LK01)
102 Nele Steffens (1796045 LK09)
103 Estelle Eberlein (1674973 LK11)
104 Victoria Ringpfeil (1838192 LK16)
201 Lara Wallesch (1769881 LK16)
202 Linnea Braun (1948246 LK17)
203 Jule Gässler (1933243 LK17)
204 Janina Schentek (1857885 LK23)
205 Elisa Tusek (2060309 LK23)
206 Kira Jonas (2060280 LK23)
207 Kristin Ringpfeil (1789211 LK23)
208 Lilli Hirschmann (1986909 LK23)
209 Sophie Heinrich (2060267 LK23)
210 Emily Liebe (2203091 LK23)
211 Pia Roithmeier (1871316 LK23)
212 Lili Wolf (2060292 LK23)
213 Celina Franken (2086268 LK23)
214 Maria Meyer-Kahlen (2244251 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Jan Eldring
Mobil: 0173/5221519
EMail: jugendwart.tco@gmail.com

MF:Bernd Reeker
Tel: 02132-937390
Mobil: 0173-9257691

101 Milijana Scepanovic (1768608 LK10)
102 Anna Reeker (1839147 LK11)
103 Helena Ströhlein (1829026 LK11)
104 Lilly Stienemeier (2049193 LK12)
201 Charlotte Holup (1902039 LK15)
202 Lena Ivens (1715677 LK15)
203 Cosima Holup (1902052 LK17)
204 Bojana Scepanovic (1768610 LK17)
301 Katharina Thielbeer (1943935 LK18)
302 Nina Pohl (1925659 LK19)
303 Hanna Haas (1766363 LK20)
304 Lilly Koch (1829166 LK21)
305 Theresa Nöcker (1824715 LK21)
306 Caroline Kloepfer (1880627 LK23)
307 Jaroscha Eckhardt (1836882 LK23)
308 Donna Luther (1715653 LK23)
309 Pauline Schröder (1894584 LK23)
310 Merle Geimer (1824776 LK23)
311 Sophia Schmidt (1939270 LK23)
312 Marlene Schürholz (1939350 LK21)
313 Lilo Greta Müller-Languth (1939385 LK23)
314 Sarah Schierholz (1939324 LK23)
315 Annabelle Sophie Benda (1893130 LK23)
316 Katharina Horn (1891790 LK23)
317 Sofie von den Hoff (1991840 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Thomas Ihlo
Tel: 02051/207770
Mobil: 0170/2042731

101 Isabel Heupgen (1967990 LK01)
102 Ana Sovilj (1850271 LK06)
103 Rania Mechbal (2020397 LK11)
104 Vivian Dörrenhaus (1927164 LK17)
105 Selina Kroll (2064194 LK17)
106 Sunny Lynn Ihlo (2020282 LK19)
107 Lea Kroll (2064182 LK19)
108 Liv Ihlo (2134962 LK22)
201 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
202 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
203 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
204 Leoni Guska (2112504 LK23)
205 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
206 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
207 Zara Okran (2185441 LK23)
301 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
302 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
303 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
304 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
305 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
JW:Anne-Kathrin Tiggemann
Mobil: 0173-2575473
EMail: annetiggemann@aol.com

MF:Jule Schulte
Mobil: 0173/7383233

101 Julie Belgraver (2027872 LK01)
102 Isabelle Haverlag (2200648 LK01)
103 Jule Schulte (1886101 LK01)
104 Laura Victoria Bastian (2073146 LK07)
201 Emma Stauber (1865973 LK10)
202 Teresa Teschendorf (1936086 LK16)
203 Inga Harmsen (1965530 LK18)
204 Lynn Schneider (1961913 LK19)
205 Sophie Schneider (2039916 LK20)
301 Veronica Puppe (1837138 LK20)
302 Anjuscha Tiggemann (1995911 LK20)
303 Clara Bitter (1936414 LK20)
304 Valerie Reimann (2062045 LK20)
305 Ann-Sophie Albrecht (1965505 LK21)
306 Ann Marie Schaub (1965542 LK21)
307 Inka Tietze (1987537 LK22)
308 Anna Gerhard (2197352 LK23)
309 Sophie Klaus (1894250 LK23)
310 Lara Stephan (2180625 LK23)
311 Lena Riecken (1987550 LK23)
312 Lily Rödermund (1987549 LK23)
313 Ilayda Bars (2185568 LK23)
314 Dilan Köysürenbars (2179519 LK23)
315 Nele Sophie Siebel (2062124 LK23)
316 Julia Heuer (2219189 LK23)