Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK A, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
JW:Petra Diepers
EMail: jugendwart@tennisclub-geldern.de

MF:Anita Lörcks
Tel: 02832 404274

101 Hannah Lörcks (1798005 LK17)
102 Lisa Lörcks (1975092 LK23)
103 Alexandra Schuld (1910188 LK23)
104 Viktoria Lenzen (2136351 LK23)
105 Alida Wefers (2136338 LK23)
106 Hannah Pertz (2136340 LK23)
107 Greta Walter (2248347 LK23)
108 Marie Valentin (2136363 LK23)
109 Lilian van Haren (1832712 LK23)
110 Leonie Vißer (2248359 LK23)

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
JW:Catherine Durenceau-Franz
EMail: franzcatherine@gmail.com

MF:Merit Eggeling
101 Merit Eggeling (1912902 LK20)
102 Vanessa Greifzu (1779540 LK21)
103 Sophie Heisters (1923134 LK21)
104 Amelie Schuffelen (1903433 LK23)
105 Elisa Siani (2162325 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Charlotte Wirtz
Tel: 015735438734

201 Lea Bock (1915538 LK18)
202 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
203 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK21)
204 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
205 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK22)
206 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
207 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK22)
208 Franziska Storz (1918096 LK22)
209 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
210 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
211 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
212 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
213 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
214 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
215 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
216 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
217 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)
218 Teresa Klein (2189987 LK23)
219 Sophie von Hagen (2105536 LK23)
220 Nele Michler (2105494 LK23)
221 Lotta Michler (2105524 LK23)
222 Johanna Urban (2183651 LK23)
223 Stella Gebhard (2102614 LK23)
224 Isabelle Harms (2102961 LK23)
225 Evi von Houwald (1785930 LK23)
226 Paulina Roslawsi (2221093 LK23)
227 Lisa Sophie Gröver (1918114 LK23)
228 Anna Krüger-Sprengel (1918138 LK23)
229 Elsa Hütter (2221081 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
JW:Hanno Engels
Mobil: 017634940838
EMail: hannoengels1998@gmail.com

MF:Zarah-Nada Hageb
Mobil: 0178 8257802

101 Mandy Dinh (1886125 LK20)
102 Lara Hövelmann (1941525 LK22)
103 Anna Sopova (1886241 LK20)
104 Zarah-Nada Hageb (1886186 LK21)
105 Paula Rzezniczek (2095518 LK23)
106 Jana Rzezniczek (2095506 LK23)
107 Desrina Ilayda Mese (2205026 LK23)
108 Sibylle Heck (2198319 LK23)
109 Partricia van Rüth (2214520 LK23)
110 Alexandra van Rüth (2214532 LK23)
111 Franziska Dahmen (2235687 LK23)
112 Selin Dayi (2235614 LK23)
113 Janine Freyermuth (2214519 LK23)
114 Simone Jouk (2214507 LK23)
115 Lale Sander (2216851 LK23)
116 Pia Sanders (2235717 LK23)
117 Emelie Staneczek (2235663 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
JW:Karen Willemsen
Mobil: 01731835459
EMail: karenwillemsen@web.de

MF:Karen Willemsen
Mobil: 01731835459

101 Yara Zimmer (1848550 LK18)
102 Jil Marie Willemsen (1881395 LK21)
103 Svea Nele Groenewald (1936724 LK22)
104 Sara Pafel (1881164 LK23)
105 Julia Sicking (1881360 LK22)
106 Pia Schultz (1884633 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
JW:Roland Brossog
Mobil: 0172-2995231
EMail: gtc-glehn.roland@brossog.de

MF:Alexander Bodem
Tel: 02182/5707551

101 Hella Schenk (2240567 LK20)
102 Mona Bodem (1951506 LK20)
103 Lotte Schenk (1920443 LK22)
104 Sophie Alex (1961329 LK22)
105 Paulina Hübner (1843096 LK23)
106 Celine Dehmel (1808333 LK23)
107 Julia Kincaid (1879698 LK23)
108 Elena Esser (1951490 LK23)
109 Laura De San (2161369 LK22)
110 Alessia De San (1857332 LK23)
111 Lotta Kemp (2063992 LK23)
112 Malin Goffin (1983763 LK23)
113 Elisa Brossog (1983775 LK23)
114 Lina Kothen (1983787 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
JW:Gisela Plauschin
Mobil: 0170/2321663

MF:Joana Nyari
101 Joana Nyari (2107247 LK20)
102 Diana-Alexandra Gheorghe (2064042 LK23)
103 Madita Rombek (2107296 LK23)
104 Janice Nyari (2239589 LK23)
105 Jasmina Dicks (2064005 LK23)
106 Celina Schnepper (2239590 LK23)