Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
JW:Ute Rabenberg-Schulz
Mobil: 0151/14715131
EMail: gw.jugendwart@gmail.com

MF:Sandra Langensiepen
Mobil: 0151 17285895

101 Sophie Fleischer (2045126 LK20)
102 Felina Stolz (1809684 LK21)
103 Anna Zimmermann (1907694 LK23)
104 Paula Langensiepen (2074254 LK23)
105 Bianca Dörner (2074230 LK23)
106 Hille Kaiser (2010008 LK23)
201 Alina Zündorf (2074205 LK23)
202 Julia Maria Schommer (2074242 LK23)
203 Hannah Flügge (2074217 LK23)
204 Jana Fiedeler (2074229 LK23)
205 Hannah Reker (2101099 LK23)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
JW:Harald Voß
Mobil: 0177-6751970
EMail: haraldvoss@versanet.de

MF:Millane Müller
Mobil: 01575-3327640

101 Alissa Erven (2010940 LK14)
102 Joyce Monshausen (2017696 LK22)
103 Millane Müller (2124592 LK23)
104 Antonia Fuchs (2131444 LK22)
105 Patricia Timpanidis (2124786 LK23)
106 Sina Venth (2178850 LK23)
107 Liv Micklich (2124002 LK23)
108 Janine Kowalewski (2123794 LK23)
109 Emma Gerresheim (2121232 LK23)
110 Olivia Book (2178795 LK23)
111 Janina Kowalewski (2121542 LK23)
112 Emma Robeck (2124671 LK23)
113 Maja Vukovic-Reifenrath (2178886 LK22)
114 Jasmin Kowalewski (2123800 LK22)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Olaf Mölders
Tel: 01781670026

301 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
302 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
303 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
304 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
305 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)

Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V. (4039)
JW:Chantal Hochmuth
Mobil: 0157-76456095
EMail: ch.hochmuth@yahoo.de

MF:Nils-Christian Wendlandt
Mobil: 0162 4451544

201 Thea Magnus (1969511 LK23)
202 Paola Matondo (2134743 LK23)
203 Luca Wendlandt (2134779 LK23)
204 Lily Häger (2134809 LK23)
205 Julia Yilmaz (2134792 LK23)
206 Hanna Hustadt (2242898 LK23)
207 Beatrice Epifanoff (2242886 LK23)
208 Nina Weingärtner (2134780 LK23)
209 Lena Kindel (2242862 LK23)
210 Alina Schindowski (2245097 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
JW:Heiko Lang
Mobil: 0151-57141133
EMail: heiniclang@t-online.de

MF:Sharon Buhk
201 Elisa Boss (2129139 LK22)
202 Lynn Heinz (2068254 LK22)
203 Sharon Buhk (2129140 LK23)
204 Celina Werner (2148894 LK23)
205 Laureen Aschoff (2148912 LK23)
206 Judith Köttgen (2148870 LK23)
207 Jule Ernenputsch (2129164 LK23)
208 Pailina Tiilikainen (2240038 LK23)
209 Marie Lange (2148900 LK23)
210 Lisa Junghardt (2242620 LK23)
211 Nicola Otto (2068400 LK23)
212 Marija Azrylyan (2240026 LK23)
213 Marie Tode (2042307 LK23)
214 Laureen Spielker (2129176 LK23)
215 Lina Beise (2205270 LK23)
216 Hannah Wörmer (2240105 LK23)
217 Paula Detree (2240178 LK23)
218 Annika von Seggern (2242618 LK23)
219 Julia Wefers (2240191 LK23)
220 Ella Hendriks (2129190 LK23)
221 Hannah Baums (2129206 LK23)
222 Luisa Lange (2148936 LK23)
223 Elisa Deutsch (2148948 LK23)

Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. (4058)
JW:Maike Kürten
MF:Stefanie Verheyen
Mobil: 0170-1632570

101 Emma Haase (2017726 LK21)
102 Katharina Haase (2017763 LK23)
103 Bianca Petzold (2017738 LK23)
104 Evelyn Guse (2017660 LK23)
105 Luisa Franzmeier (2182610 LK23)
106 Florina Verheyen (2135220 LK23)
107 Nina Riedel (2191489 LK23)
108 Leonie Berge (2191519 LK23)
109 Lina Huneke (2191490 LK23)
110 Emilia Zimmerer (2191477 LK23)
111 Linn Brinkhaus (2133260 LK22)
112 Nele Voigt (2182543 LK22)
113 Merle Schietke (2133295 LK23)
114 Lisa Marie Weber (2133283 LK23)
115 Lisa Tran Minh Hang (2182609 LK23)
116 Judith Heidkamp (2133313 LK23)
117 Rosa Marie Jungbluth (2133337 LK23)
118 Maya Jonetzko (2133258 LK23)
119 Lejla Henning (2191507 LK23)
120 Rika Scheunenpflug (2182440 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
JW:Andreas Beck
Mobil: 0177/4246555
EMail: a.beck@beck-up.com

MF:Alina Stephan
Tel: 0176-82164443

101 Alina Stephan (2010562 LK22)
102 Ronja van Luijt (2227617 LK23)
103 Kathrin Osthoff (2016631 LK23)
104 Imke Wigge (2130002 LK23)
105 Coona Sahm (2010495 LK23)
106 Selin Aktas (2016620 LK23)
107 Gülben Bagcivan (2016667 LK23)