Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Alexandra Stüber
Tel: 02173-1652488
Mobil: 0157-73898629

101 Ulrike Walter (2012650 LK20)
102 Charlotte Haltenhof (2012662 LK23)
103 Laetitia Roos (2012674 LK21)
104 Elena Nasini (2118580 LK22)
105 Paula Stüber (2126175 LK23)
106 Julia-Marie Florath (2126151 LK23)
107 Emma Wallis (2126126 LK23)
108 Carolina Ossendorf (2126102 LK21)
109 Sophia Lohweber (2135255 LK23)
110 Miriam Hölsken (2126114 LK23)
111 Luisa Panglisch (2227873 LK23)
112 Frida Koch (2227885 LK23)
113 Joelle Boeker (2227897 LK23)
114 Veronica Bernhard (2227903 LK23)
115 Sophie Alfes (2227915 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
JW:Marcel Stark
Mobil: 0173-9130837

MF:Claudia Ploschke
Mobil: 0171-8603438

101 Zoe Hympendahl (2108690 LK21)
102 Laura Schumacher (2108847 LK22)
103 Mira Piepenbrink (2175848 LK22)
104 Leonie Ploschke (2108800 LK22)
105 Marie Hillebrenner (2108677 LK23)
106 Leonie Pedigrew (2108793 LK23)
107 Luisa Hedrich (2108641 LK23)

Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. (4017)
JW:Hans-Jürgen Krissel
EMail: ah.Krissel@t-online.de

MF:Anja Mettke-Boldt
Tel: 02173-2037554

101 Veronika Soolovska (2132370 LK21)
102 Mara Boldt (2135358 LK22)
103 Maren Borchers (2135360 LK23)
104 Ella Saigge (2135437 LK23)
105 Marleen Schmidt (2135395 LK23)
106 Hannah Wiegand (2135371 LK23)
107 Lotta Schulte (2135401 LK23)
108 Isabel Schäfer (2135474 LK23)
109 Helen Schulte (2132436 LK23)
110 Lilli Halfmann (2135462 LK23)
111 Antonia Trost (2135425 LK23)
112 Saskia Luhnau (2135450 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Reinhard Wirths
Mobil: 0171-6949907

101 Isabel Lutfullin (2088782 LK19)
102 Louisa Lisci (2024639 LK20)
103 Amelie Kluft (2130026 LK20)
104 Lucie Wirths (2024676 LK20)
105 Jolie Schommers (2088770 LK23)
106 Laura Hohmann (2187218 LK23)
107 Marie Kopplin (2189215 LK23)
108 Alina Schüler (2132709 LK23)
109 Jule Tönges (2088745 LK23)
110 Talia Ünal (2088710 LK23)
111 Kyla Tillmanns (2187188 LK23)
112 Belina Tillmanns (2187190 LK23)
113 Sanja Ivanovic (2088691 LK22)
114 Elena Krengel (2088708 LK22)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Nicola Mrozinski
Mobil: 015115365474

201 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
202 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
203 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
204 Leoni Guska (2112504 LK23)
205 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
206 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
207 Zara Okran (2185441 LK23)
301 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
302 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
303 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
304 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
305 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)

Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. (4053)
JW:Anja Picard
Mobil: 0174-3598988
EMail: auw.picard@arcor.de

MF:Susanne Meine-Falk
Tel: 0202/590501
Mobil: 0160-2364270

101 Mia Meine (2001366 LK23)
102 Jule Viehmeyer (2128240 LK23)
103 Thea Beharic (2001317 LK23)
104 Malin Kaltenborn (2087534 LK23)
105 Sophie Siol (2087522 LK23)
106 Lina Krause (2077747 LK23)