Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
JW:Martina Kirchhoff
Mobil: 0175/2940802
EMail: jugendwart.tennis@dsd-online.de

MF:Achim Klinkhammer
Tel: 0211-551625
Mobil: 0160-7060751

201 Svenja Monser (1875036 LK21)
202 Lena Ambos (1938526 LK22)
203 Charlotte Gaspers (1716736 LK23)
204 Emma Heyll (1716773 LK23)
301 Lara Sobottka (1883847 LK23)
302 Constance Schröder (2052970 LK23)
303 Julia Li Wörler (1880457 LK23)
304 Sophie Demmer (2094149 LK23)
305 Carmen Dinger (2218550 LK23)
306 Laura Erlenhofer (2159909 LK23)
307 Maya Bußwoller (2209810 LK23)
308 Julia Waechter (1877513 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
JW:Guido Matthey
MF:Greta Rennert
101 Greta Rennert (2038870 LK23)
102 Donata Wilm (1801077 LK23)
103 Emily Becker (2046441 LK23)
104 Lynn Hinrichs (1925696 LK23)
105 Mona Hussein (1807444 LK23)
106 Clea Jüngst (2046714 LK23)
107 Celia Moormann (2102031 LK23)
108 Rosa Sies (2047299 LK23)
109 Annika Matthey (2046829 LK23)
110 Helen Esser (2046593 LK23)
111 Helen Hartkopf (2046660 LK23)
112 Johanna Schniewind (2047251 LK23)

DTV von 1847 e.V., TA (3012)
JW:Aleksandar Felle
Mobil: 0178-7186737
EMail: alexanderfelle@yahoo.com

MF:Andreas Angenendt
Mobil: 0163-5542000

101 Tabea Angenendt (1825628 LK20)
102 Julia Schorn (1824004 LK23)
103 Elena Chigira (1986910 LK23)
104 Melisa Akbulut (2021870 LK23)
105 Sophie Demmer (2094149 LK23)
106 Livia Morsch (2012601 LK23)
107 Katharina Cikac (2110271 LK23)
108 Anna Simons (2110313 LK23)
109 Uma Rebecca Grotefeld (2129322 LK23)
110 Ellen Holch (2110283 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V. (3018)
JW:Jochen Statwald
MF:Linda Kreienfeld
Mobil: 0157 - 30129195

101 Anna Braginskaya (1890281 LK20)
102 Sophie Kreienfeld (1995637 LK22)
103 Charlotta Preuß (1995650 LK22)
104 Victoria Iodice (1995583 LK23)
105 Donatella Iodice (2054942 LK23)
106 Clara Asche (2109359 LK23)
107 Laura Schäfer (2109323 LK23)
108 Axana Schierwagen (2109335 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
JW:Michael Schlömer
Mobil: 0171 6701788
EMail: mschloemer@haaro.de

MF:Bärbel Blömer
Mobil: 0172 2479432

101 Romina Thape (1954740 LK22)
102 Mia Altenburger (1954660 LK23)
103 Maj Wolf (2037350 LK23)
104 Carlotte Habekotte (2037798 LK23)
105 Anna Fülöp (2153129 LK23)
106 Tatjana Thape (2037816 LK23)
107 Celina Amlinger (2153117 LK23)
108 Frieda Kruschina (1954787 LK23)
109 Viktoria Lorenzen (2037830 LK23)
110 Anna Katharina Gottschalk (2245838 LK23)
111 Anna Wirkner (2021754 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Jan Eldring
Mobil: 0173/5221519
EMail: jugendwart.tco@gmail.com

MF:Christiane Koch
Tel: 0211-4849111
Mobil: 0160-96308763

301 Katharina Thielbeer (1943935 LK18)
302 Nina Pohl (1925659 LK19)
303 Hanna Haas (1766363 LK20)
304 Lilly Koch (1829166 LK21)
305 Theresa Nöcker (1824715 LK21)
306 Caroline Kloepfer (1880627 LK23)
307 Jaroscha Eckhardt (1836882 LK23)
308 Donna Luther (1715653 LK23)
309 Pauline Schröder (1894584 LK23)
310 Merle Geimer (1824776 LK23)
311 Sophia Schmidt (1939270 LK23)
312 Marlene Schürholz (1939350 LK21)
313 Lilo Greta Müller-Languth (1939385 LK23)
314 Sarah Schierholz (1939324 LK23)
315 Annabelle Sophie Benda (1893130 LK23)
316 Katharina Horn (1891790 LK23)
317 Sofie von den Hoff (1991840 LK23)