Namentliche Meldung für W18, BK C, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. (2007)
JW:Christoph Lettgen
Mobil: 015732543182
EMail: c.lettgen@t-online.de

MF:Angelika Kelch-Winter
Mobil: 015751349588

101 Hannah Gerlach (2043816 LK22)
102 Jana Winter (2043919 LK23)
103 Elena Dislich (2106371 LK23)
104 Rebecca Jacob (2106413 LK23)
105 Jasmin Nalawaja (2106450 LK23)
106 Dijana Hrvacanin (2106449 LK23)
107 Sophia Lettgen (1909060 LK20)
108 Paula Beckmann (1907633 LK21)
109 Lotta Lettgen (2043830 LK20)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
JW:Gabi Nolte
Mobil: 0151-44531195
EMail: gabi.nolte@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Bianca Petry
Tel: 02064 / 478666
Mobil: 0176 / 30123897

201 Lisa Deimel (2053445 LK23)
202 Clea Szöke (1850088 LK22)
203 Marie Schneider (2053457 LK21)
204 Laura Stonawski (2053469 LK22)
205 Jenny von der Weiden (2053482 LK22)
206 Maya Kisling (1949044 LK23)
207 Nele Petry (1949056 LK23)
208 Etosha Skaletz (2186561 LK23)

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
JW:Philipp Schalapski
Mobil: 0171/3664638
EMail: schalapski.phillip@t-online.de

MF:Kimberly Lindenhofer
Tel: 0203-5707033

101 Julia Solveig Pogadetz (2132047 LK23)
102 Kimberly Lindenhofer (2172653 LK23)
103 Nicole Gavrin (2132011 LK23)
104 Pia Paschmann (2172665 LK23)
105 Liv Greta Kastner (2132059 LK23)
106 Rabia Sen (2230252 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
JW:Karin Bier
Mobil: 01781086992
EMail: richard-bier@versanet.de

MF:Karin Bier
Tel: 02872/ 7540
Mobil: 01781086992

101 Hannah Pöhlmann (1852050 LK23)
102 Marie Klimek (1799307 LK23)
103 Marie Bier (1852103 LK23)
104 Paulina Spiegelhoff (2165016 LK23)
105 Anna Groß-Hardt (2159247 LK23)
106 Ines Balster (2129929 LK23)
107 Jola Gernemann (2105639 LK23)
108 Janne Hamann (2159259 LK23)
109 Lena Grundmann (2192305 LK23)
110 Lorraine Stenert (2244019 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
JW:Sonja Benning
Mobil: 0171/24009066
EMail: sonja_benning@t-online.de

MF:Johanna Müller
Mobil: 015738382548

201 Elisabeth Giesing (1992338 LK23)
202 Frieda Niehaves (1992351 LK23)
203 Anna Sophie Rößing (1992340 LK23)
204 Johanna Müller (1992363 LK23)
205 Katharina Middelkamp (2051795 LK23)
206 Johanna Rennefeld (2119110 LK23)
207 Marina Teklote (2167840 LK23)
208 Anja Teklote (2167803 LK23)
209 Hannah Kobensen (2167839 LK23)
210 Nele Emming (2167967 LK23)
211 Nele Overkämping (2168005 LK23)
212 Vivien Beckmann (2167992 LK23)