Namentliche Meldung für W18, BL, Gruppe 1 im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
JW:Andre Meuser
Mobil: 0176-72127462
EMail: andretennis@aol.com

MF:Manuela Dresen
Tel: 02163/5267
Mobil: 0151/56164696

101 Svenja Lange (1935800 LK15)
102 Gina Maria Jakobs (2061296 LK15)
103 Charlotte Pleiß (2109207 LK20)
104 Anja Dresen (2022461 LK20)
105 Jana Sittar (2022473 LK21)
106 Leonie Hoffmann (2110945 LK23)
107 Elieke Oosterkamp (2110969 LK23)
108 Sara Sittar (2110910 LK23)
109 Carolin Koschnik (2110933 LK23)
110 Sophie Lankes (2110957 LK23)
111 Lara Stähn (1953631 LK23)
112 Luica Collien Pohl (2193048 LK22)
113 Judith Götz (2193050 LK23)
114 Lina-Joy Kamper (2193085 LK23)
115 Mervi Terporten (2193097 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
JW:Steffi Mönks
EMail: steffi@moenks.com

MF:Birgit Holzaht
101 Sophie Conrad (1918059 LK15)
102 Marie Holzaht (1918072 LK16)
103 Lynn Krings (2067675 LK17)
104 Franziska Hilker (1905053 LK18)
201 Lea Bock (1915538 LK18)
202 Mila Holzaht (2102626 LK20)
203 Charlotte Cirener (1918151 LK21)
204 Anna Dickmann (1918060 LK22)
205 Sally auf der Heide (2102780 LK22)
206 Maxima Tanke (2038419 LK22)
207 Charlotte Wirtz (1918140 LK22)
208 Franziska Storz (1918096 LK22)
209 Nike Michler (1816688 LK23)
210 Lotte Westphal (1816720 LK23)
211 Patricia Hernández (2019190 LK23)
212 Carlotta Storz (1918102 LK23)
213 Charlotte Bock (2102602 LK23)
214 Felipa van Fürden (2026971 LK23)
215 Laura Höfges (2102638 LK23)
216 Carla Eickmeyer (2073523 LK23)
217 Maximiliane Otto (2102742 LK23)
218 Teresa Klein (2189987 LK23)
219 Sophie von Hagen (2105536 LK23)
220 Nele Michler (2105494 LK23)
221 Lotta Michler (2105524 LK23)
222 Johanna Urban (2183651 LK23)
223 Stella Gebhard (2102614 LK23)
224 Isabelle Harms (2102961 LK23)
225 Evi von Houwald (1785930 LK23)
226 Paulina Roslawsi (2221093 LK23)
227 Lisa Sophie Gröver (1918114 LK23)
228 Anna Krüger-Sprengel (1918138 LK23)
229 Elsa Hütter (2221081 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
JW:Sarah Piliar
MF:Anett Schmitz
Mobil: 0172/6123200

101 Maxi Kämmerer (1846577 LK20)
102 Shanice Ache (1722682 LK20)
103 Lisa Schulz (1956220 LK20)
104 Anne Schmitz (1753381 LK21)
105 Greta Merdausl (1753368 LK23)
106 Juliana Lamparter (1845391 LK23)
107 Nele Oehmen (2032661 LK23)
108 Alexandra Schmitz (1845342 LK23)
109 Anabel Brandts (1844192 LK23)
110 Laura Struye (1844209 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
JW:Jost Kascha
Mobil: 015752877828
EMail: j-kascha@t-online.de

MF:Dietmar Hirschel
Tel: 02845/33339
Mobil: 0172/2600943

101 Nele Rohrbach (1798662 LK12)
102 Alessia Salierno (1794050 LK16)
103 Katharina Zimmer (1639511 LK19)
104 Melina Kascha (1893403 LK20)
105 Ajla Efendic (1990810 LK21)
106 Anica Jellessen (1996034 LK21)
107 Esra Nazli Tokgür (2114616 LK21)
108 Paula Haub (1963090 LK23)
109 Sara Hilsenberg (2012078 LK23)
110 AnaYsabel Isselhorst (2187425 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
JW:Verena Leurs
Mobil: 01709643842
EMail: verena.leurs@gmail.com

MF:Julia Köller
Mobil: 0171/8312909

101 Julia Köller (1905703 LK15)
102 Felizia Back (1952780 LK18)
103 Lara Ziegler (1899909 LK19)
104 Helena Back (1899910 LK20)
105 Michelle Jörissen (1899934 LK23)
106 Matilda Francke (2006741 LK23)
107 Louisa Kowitz (2215652 LK23)
108 Lilly Kock (2229742 LK23)